LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

■ Sky Gardens ■ 04 Bedroom ■ For Rent (NK634)

39 Perera Mawatha, Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte, Rajagiriya
4
3
3000 sq.ft.
Rs. 425,000
Per Month
26%

Floor area
3000 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
NK634
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 142 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

■ Sky Gardens ■ 04 Bedroom ■ For Rent (NK634)

■ property code (NK634)
■ Size: 3000 SQ.FT
■ 04 Bedrooms
■ 03 Bathrooms
■ Higher Floor
■ Fully Furnished
■ Rajagiriya City View
■ Domestics Room + Toilet Available

■ Rental Ask: LKR. 425,000/= per month

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

39 Perera Mawatha, Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte, Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

This property is 26% less than the market average price Per SQ.FT.
Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Trunk Realtors
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946263
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946262
Trunk Realtors : 94-743946265

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 3 years

Request a call back