LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Office Space for Rent in Colombo 05 for Rs.175,000

Balapokuna Road, Colombo 5
635 sq.ft.
Rs. 175,000  ($ 580)
Per Month

Overview

Property Type
Office space
Bathrooms/WCs
1
Floor area
635 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
C/B
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 276 Per Month
Car parking spaces
1

Property Details

*635 sqfts
*1 washroom
*1 parking slot
*Air conditioned
*Additional paid parking slots available
*Elevator
*Backup Generator
*24 hrs security
*Smoking area
*Walking distance to Nugegoda and Kirulapone Junction
*Rent- Rs.275 per sqft

Property Features

24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
CENTRAL AC
BACKUP GENERATOR
LIFTS
GRADE A FACILITIES

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Balapokuna Road, Colombo 5    [View on large map]

Property prices in Colombo 5

Average Rental Price is Rs. 191 Per SQ.FT.
25.7% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Colombo 5

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
Sethmina Real Estate Agent
Kamal Wijesekara : 94-767293199
Kamal Wijesekara : 94-775593199

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 12 years

Request a call back