LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(KAR816) Furnished Apartment for Rent in Negombo

Negombo
3
2
1105 sq.ft.
Rs. 150,000

Floor area
1105 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
KAR816
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 136 Per Month

Property Details

• Spacious Fully Furnished Apartment in Santorini Resort Apartments
• Ideal for Families or Professionals seeking Comfort and Resort-Style Living
• Well Maintained Unit with Modern Facilities

◉ Property Features

➤ 03 Bedrooms
➤ 02 Bathrooms + Maid’s Bathroom
➤ Air Conditioned Bedrooms and Living Area
➤ Living Area
➤ Dining Area
➤ Equipped Kitchen (Refrigerator, Microwave, Cooking Gas, Washing Machine)
➤ Balcony
➤ First Floor (Land Facing)

◉ Amenities

➤ Lift Access
➤ Parking Available
➤ 24/7 Security

★ Close Areas -

★ Close to Supermarkets, Restaurants, Schools & Hospitals
★ Easy Access to Main Roads & Public Transport
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| Peo Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Negombo

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate : 94-771255639

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 2 years