LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(KAR620) 3BR Furnished Luxury Apartment for Rent in Negombo

Negombo
3
2
1100 sq.ft.
Rs. 225,000

Floor area
1100 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
KAR620
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 205 Per Month

Property Details

• Fully furnished luxury apartment located in Santorini, Negombo in a peaceful and highly residential environment
• Ground floor unit with garden space ideal for comfortable living with access to modern facilities

◉ Property Features

➤ 3 Bedrooms
➤ 2 Bathrooms

➤ Elevators
➤ 24/7 Security
➤ Swimming Pool
➤ Gymnasium

## Half Month Agent Fee ##

★ Close Areas - —

★ Close to Super Markets, Banks, Schools & other essential facilities
★ All infrastructure perfectly available including waste collection service.
★ There is no legal or financial issues associated with the property.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY
*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :
Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp| Instagram | Tiktok| peolands.com| PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Negombo

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate Agent
PEO Lands Real Estate : 94-771255639

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 2 years