LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Canterbury Garden 3 Bedrooms Apartment For Rent in Piliyandala - EA859

Piliyandala
3
Rs. 170,000

■ Canterbury Golf Resort
■ 400m to Horana main road
■ 7 Km to Kahathuduwa interchange.
■ 3 Bedrooms
■ 2 Bathrooms
■ 946 Sqft
■ Day care center
■ 1 Parking slot

Price: Rs. 170,000/= Per Month

Property Code: EA859
( Please mention the Property Code during the call )

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Piliyandala    [View on large map]

Property prices in Piliyandala

Average Rental Price is Rs. 179 Per SQ.FT.

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Piliyandala

Contact Advertiser

Silver Agent
Eskalax Private Limited Agent
Eskalax Private Limited : 94-775494432

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 4 years

Request a call back

Posted/Edited: Yesterday REPORT THIS AD

Find Similar Properties

View all View all
3
1335 sqft

2
705 sqft

3
946 sqft

2
890 sqft

2
770 sqft

4
1500 sqft

2
900 sqft

3
1300 sqft

1
800 sqft

2
720 sqft

2
890 sqft

2
750 sqft