LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Iconic 110 Furnished Apartment for Rent - A49460

Parliament Road, Rajagiriya
3
3
1600 sq.ft.
Rs. 400,000
Per Month
(Fixed Price)

Floor area
1600 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 250 Per Month

Parliament Road
Iconic 110
03 Bedrooms
03 Bathrooms
Maid's room/bathroom
Mid Floor
1600 Sq.ft
Furnished
Gym / Pool
City View

Rent Rs: 400,000/-

Property Code: A49460

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
GYM
MAID'S ROOM
MAID'S TOILET

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Parliament Road, Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
AKARA Apartments Agent
AKARA Apartments : 94-766992864

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back