LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Iconic Galaxy Semi-Furnished Apartment for Rent - A51524

Iconic Galaxy, Rajagiriya
2
2
1115 sq.ft.
Rs. 350,000
Per Month
(Fixed Price)

Floor area
1115 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 314 Per Month
Furnishing Status
Semi-furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

Iconic Galaxy - 02 Rooms Semi-Furnished Apartment for Rent

Rajagiriya
Iconic Galaxy
02 Bedrooms
02 Bathrooms
Maid's bathroom
Mid Floor
1,115 Sq.ft
Semi-Furnished
Gym / Pool
City View

Rent Rs: 350,000/-

Property Code: A51524

Property Features

AC ROOMS
SWIMMING POOL
24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
GYM
MAID'S TOILET

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Iconic Galaxy, Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
AKARA Apartments Agent
AKARA Apartments : 94-766992864

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back