LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

5000 Sq.ft Furnished Apartment for Rent - A42909

N J V Cooray Mawatha, Rajagiriya
9
6
5000 sq.ft.
Rs. 600,000
Per Month
(Negotiable)

Overview

Property Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
9
Bathrooms/WCs
6
Floor area
5000 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 120 Per Month
Car parking spaces
8
Furnishing Status
Furnished
Short term
No

Property Details

09 Bedrooms- Furnished Apartment Complex for Rent

Rajagiriya
N J V Cooray Mawatha
Private Apartment
09 Bedrooms
03 Units of 03 Beds
06 Bathrooms
Maid's room/bathroom
05 Floors
5,000Sq.ft
Furnished
Rooftop
Ground floor Office Space
Elevator
Genarator
08 Parkings

Rent Rs: 600,000/- (negotiable)

Property Code: A42909

Property Features

AC ROOMS
24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
ROOF TOP GARDEN
MAID'S ROOM
MAID'S TOILET

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

N J V Cooray Mawatha, Rajagiriya    [View on large map]

Property prices in Rajagiriya

Average Rental Price is Rs. 194 Per SQ.FT.
7.8% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Rajagiriya

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
AKARA Apartments Agent
AKARA Apartments : 94-766992864

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 10 years

Request a call back