LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

Grand Residence Unfurnished Apartment For Sale - A52350

Sri Saranankara Road, Dehiwala
3
3
1560 sq.ft.
Rs. 60,000,000
Negotiable
Ready to move in

Floor area
1560 sq.ft.
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 38,462
Furnishing Status
Unfurnished
Construction Status
Ready to move in
Maintenance Fees
Rs. 13,000 /month

Property Details

Grand Residence - 03 Rooms Furnished Apartment For Sale

Dehiwala
Saranankara Road
Grand Residence
03 Bedrooms
03 Bathrooms
Maid's Washroom
Lower Floor
1,560 Sq.ft
UnFurnished
City View
COC/Deeds Available
Grand Apartments Group
Management fee Rs: 13,000/-
Age - 06 years

Price Rs: 60 Million (Negotiable)

Property Code: A52350

Property Features

AC ROOMS
24 HOUR SECURITY
3 PHASE ELECTRICITY
MAID'S TOILET

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Sri Saranankara Road, Dehiwala    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Buy this property for only
Rs. 462,455 /month

By obtaining a Home Loan through our banking partners

*For a 20-year term with a 12% fixed interest rate, using the equated balance payment method.

By obtaining a Home Loan through our banking partners

Property prices in Dehiwala

Average Sale Price is Rs. 32,595 Per SQ.FT.
5.4% Price increased compared to last year

Try our new price meter tool to find out the average price of a property in Dehiwala

Contact Advertiser

Platinum Agent
AKARA Apartments Agent
AKARA Apartments : 94-773744156

This advertiser has been advertising with us for 5 years

Request a call back