LPW Logo

Login or register here to access features and facilities.

Back to List

(RA579) 3BR Apartment for Sale in Dehiwala

Dehiwala
3
2
2280 sq.ft.
Rs. 55,000,000
Ready to move in

Floor area
2280 sq.ft.
Agent Ref
RA579
Availability
Available Now
Price per sq.ft.
Rs. 24,123
Construction Status
Ready to move in

Property Details

■ Brand New Apartment for Sale in Dehiwala
■ Spacious Modern Apartment Ideal for Luxury Family Living
■ Located in a Highly Residential & Convenient Area
■ Excellent Residential & Investment Opportunity

◉ Property Features

➤ 3 Bedrooms
➤ 2 Bathrooms
➤ Spacious Living Area
➤ Dining Area
➤ Modern Kitchen Area
➤ Spacious Apartment Layout

◉ Amenities

➤ 17 Feet Road Access
➤ Parking Space
➤ Water & Electricity
➤ Easy Road Access
➤ Secure Residential Environment

Viewings can be arranged by prior appointment only

◉ Close Areas

➤ Easy Access to Dehiwala Town
➤ Close to Supermarkets, Banks & Restaurants
➤ Close to Schools & Hospitals
➤ Convenient Access to Main Roads & Public Transport

★ All infrastructure facilities available including waste collection service.
★ Excellent residential and investment opportunity.

⇨ Feel free to call for an appointment or
for More information Contact
PEO Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

GENUINE BUYERS ONLY

*NO BROKERS*
(බ්‍රෝකර්වරු ඇමතීමෙන් වලකින්න)

Social Media :

Facebook | YouTube | WhatsApp | Instagram | Tiktok | peolands.com | Peo Land Real Estate (Pvt) Ltd

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Dehiwala    [View on large map]

Find out how much you can save with our Home Loan Calculator

Buy this property for only
Rs. 423,918 /month

By obtaining a Home Loan through our banking partners

*For a 20-year term with a 12% fixed interest rate, using the equated balance payment method.